r

Lista participantes Races Marathon 2018-19




PARTICIPANTE PAIS PICHONES
ACOSTA JORGE, LAURA ESPAÑA 2
AGUILERA & FRISCOK, TEAM ESPAÑA 7
AGUILERAI & FRASCO, TEAM ESPAÑA 7
ALKULAIB, JASSIM A KUWAIT 7
ALKULAIB, JASSIM B KUWAIT 7
AMORES DIAZ, PEDRO JESÚS ESPAÑA 2
ANTONIO & DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MEXICO 7
ANTONIO & JUAN CARLOS FUENTES ESPAÑA 10
ARMANDO GARCIA GOMEZ ESPAÑA 3
ARRIBAS BORQUE, JAVIER ESPAÑA 3
ARRIBAS BORQUE, JAVIER ESPAÑA 6
BARRAGANES ORTELLS, JUAN ANTONIO ESPAÑA 7
BENAVENTE RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO ESPAÑA 4
BENITO PEDRAJA & GONZALO DOMINGO ESPAÑA 4
CESAR VILLASENIN, VICENTE PORTUGAL 1
COURAGEUSE, TEAM FRANCIA 7
CUTIÑO, SEVILLA ESPAÑA 8
DANIEL ALVAREZ SIMÓN ESPAÑA 7
DERBY COMUNIDAD VALENCIA NORTE ESPAÑA 5
DERBY ISLA DE IBIZA ESPAÑA 6
DERBY MASPALOMAS ESPAÑA 5
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA ESPAÑA 4
DURANCEU P. & A. FRANCIA 2
EQUIPO MAOLETOS ESPAÑA 7
EQUIPO MIRAFLORES ESPAÑA 7
EQUIPO NOTARIO ESPAÑA 7
FERNANDEZ OLVEIRA, ANDRÉS ESPAÑA 5
FRANCO JOAQUÍN, TEAM ESPAÑA 7
HERNÁNDEZ SAEN, JUAN LUIS ESPAÑA 2
HERRERA, LUAN CARLOS ESPAÑA 2
HNOS GUTIERREZ BLAZQUEZ ESPAÑA 7
IVAN NEYKOV & COYFRAN A BULGARIA 8
IVAN NEYKOV & COYFRAN B BULGARIA 7
JASSIM & SOFIA KUWAIT 6
JAVIER & ALEXIS, TANDEM ESPAÑA 4
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JAIME ESPAÑA 7
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JAIME ESPAÑA 4
KIMBERLY, TEAM AUSTRALIA 7
LIBERALITAS, TEAM FRANCIA 7
LOS MAGNIFICOS, TEAM ESPAÑA 9
LOS MARIACHIS 1, TANDEM MEXICO 7
LOS MARIACHIS 2, TANDEM MEXICO 7
LOS MARIACHIS 3, TANDEM MEXICO 7
LOS MARIACHIS 4, TANDEM MEXICO 7
LOS VIP, TEAM ESPAÑA 7
MANUEL FUENTECILLA 1 ESPAÑA 2
MANUEL FUENTECILLA 2 ESPAÑA 2
MARTIN JAURGUI & BURREÑO ESPAÑA 4
MOCAHU IONUT, TEAM RUMANIA 3
MOSKATIER, TEAM GERMANY 7
NIETO DÍAZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL ESPAÑA 9
PACO Y MERCE ESPAÑA 7
PENDIENTES CONOCER NOMBRE EQUIPO 10
PEÑA LOS NOTAS ESPAÑA 7
PEÑAFLOR & CARNELO ESPAÑA 4
RANMARC, TEAM ESPAÑA 4
RODRIGUEZ OTERO, DIEGO PORTUGAL 2
SPORTING PIGEONS RACE, TEAM A PORTUGAL 8
SPORTING PIGEONS RACE, TEAM B PORTUGAL 8
STANCIU ALEXE, TEAM RUMANIA 3
TEAM  LOS CORZOS ESPAÑA 7
TEAM CENTRO DE CRÍA A CANTEIRA ESPAÑA 4
TICUTEL RUMANIA 4
TICUTEL & MARIUS SIMA A RUMANIA 8
VALENTIN ESPAÑA 4
VALERO MARTÍN, GONZALO ESPAÑA 4
VALIDO FRADE, MIGUEL ESPAÑA 5
VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA 10
WILGRUBER & FUENTECILLA GERMANY 4
WILGRUBER & HNOS INFANTE, TEAM GERMANY 4
WILGRUBER & TICUTEL GERMANY 8